| 09:00 | ODIK C2 | De Meeuwen C3 |
- Locatie
- Sportpark Oosterbos; BARNEVELD
|
| 09:00 | ODIK D3 | De Meeuwen D3 |
- Locatie
- Sportpark Oosterbos; BARNEVELD
|
| 09:00 | ODIK D4 | Spirit D4 |
- Locatie
- Sportpark Oosterbos; BARNEVELD
|
| 09:00 | ODIK E5 | Sparta (N) E2 |
- Locatie
- Sportpark Oosterbos; BARNEVELD
|
| 09:00 | Revival F1 | ODIK F4 |
- Locatie
- Sportpark Overbeek; TERSCHUUR
|
| 09:00 | Synergo F2 | ODIK F5 |
- Locatie
- Veld Synergo; UTRECHT
|
| 09:00 | ODIK F6 | Spirit F3 |
- Locatie
- Sportpark Oosterbos; BARNEVELD
|
| 09:30 | Spirit E7 | ODIK E6 |
- Locatie
- Sportcomplex De Voorde; VOORTHUIZEN
|
| 09:30 | DVO F4 | ODIK F2 |
- Locatie
- Sportpark De Eikelhof; BENNEKOM
|
| 10:00 | ODIK C1 | Telstar C1 |
- Locatie
- Sportpark Oosterbos; BARNEVELD
|
| 10:00 | ODIK C3 | Rheko C2 |
- Locatie
- Sportpark Oosterbos; BARNEVELD
|
| 10:00 | ODIK D5 | Spirit D3 |
- Locatie
- Sportpark Oosterbos; BARNEVELD
|
| 10:00 | ODIK E1 | Woudenberg E3 |
- Locatie
- Sportpark Oosterbos; BARNEVELD
|
| 10:00 | MIA E4 | ODIK E3 |
- Locatie
- Veld MIA; AMERSFOORT
|
| 10:00 | Unitas F2 | ODIK F1 |
- Locatie
- Het Slingerbos; HARDERWIJK
|
| 10:30 | Revival D1 | ODIK D2 |
- Locatie
- Sportpark Overbeek; TERSCHUUR
|
| 10:30 | DOC D1 | ODIK D6 |
- Locatie
- Sportpark Zuid; BUSSUM
|
| 10:30 | Revival F2 | ODIK F3 |
- Locatie
- Sportpark Overbeek; TERSCHUUR
|
| 11:00 | Spirit A2 | ODIK A1 |
- Locatie
- Sportcomplex De Voorde; VOORTHUIZEN
|
| 11:00 | ODIK B1 | Antilopen B2 |
- Locatie
- Sportpark Oosterbos; BARNEVELD
|
| 11:00 | ODIK C5 | Unitas C4 |
- Locatie
- Sportpark Oosterbos; BARNEVELD
|
| 11:00 | ODIK D1 | Antilopen D1 |
- Locatie
- Sportpark Oosterbos; BARNEVELD
|
| 11:00 | ODIK E4 | De Meeuwen E5 |
- Locatie
- Sportpark Oosterbos; BARNEVELD
|
| 11:10 | Antilopen E3 | ODIK E2 |
- Locatie
- Burgermeester Buiningpark; LEUSDEN
|
| 11:30 | Viking C1 | ODIK C4 |
- Locatie
- Sportpark Mariënhoeve; WIJK BIJ DUURSTEDE
|
| 12:00 | ODIK B2 | Synergo B2 |
- Locatie
- Sportpark Oosterbos; BARNEVELD
|
| 12:15 | ODIK 5 | Wolderwijd 3 |
- Locatie
- Sportpark Oosterbos; BARNEVELD
|
| 12:30 | EKVA 3 | ODIK 3 |
- Locatie
- Fanny Blankers Koenpark; ALMERE
|
| 12:30 | Hellas '63 3 | ODIK 4 |
- Locatie
- Sportpark De Wiltsangh; NUNSPEET
|
| 12:30 | SKF E10 | ODIK E7 |
- Locatie
- Sportpark De Groene Velden; VEENENDAAL
|
| 15:00 | Noviomagum 1 | ODIK 1 |
- Locatie
- Sportpark dAlmarasweg-zuid; NIJMEGEN
|
| 16:20 | Noviomagum 2 | ODIK 2 |
- Locatie
- Sportpark dAlmarasweg-zuid; NIJMEGEN
|